Difference between revisions of "Perilium"
From Starsonata Wiki
m (Moved from the PPS category to the KD category.) |
|||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Augmenters#Ultimate_Art_of_Augmenters|Ultimate Art of Sharp Shooting Augmenter]] | |[[Augmenters#Ultimate_Art_of_Augmenters|Ultimate Art of Sharp Shooting Augmenter]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| − | |[[Ultimate Art of | + | |[[Ultimate Art of Sharpshooting Augmenter Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Augmenters#Ultimate_Art_of_Augmenters|Ultimate Art of Stealth Augmenter]] | |[[Augmenters#Ultimate_Art_of_Augmenters|Ultimate Art of Stealth Augmenter]] | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 28 January 2019
| Perilium | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1,000,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| no | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Description | |||||
| The core of all madness | |||||
Factory Uses
| Item Produced | Requirement | Factory |
| Unstable Perilium | 1 Perilium 1 Rudimentary Admixium |
Perilium Unstabilizer Factory -- Kalthi Stronghold 5,000,000,000 Credits |
| Stable Perilium | 1 Unstable Perilium 1 Middling Admixium |
Perilium Stabilizer Factory -- Kalthi Stronghold 5,000,000,000 Credits |
| Enriched Perilium | 1 Stable Perilium 1 Advanced Admixium |
Perilium Enrichment Factory -- Kalthi Stronghold 5,000,000,000 Credits |
| Concentrated Perilium | 1 Enriched Perilium 1 Expert Admixium |
Perilium Concentrator Factory -- Kalthi Stronghold 5,000,000,000 Credits |