Difference between revisions of "Adamantium Sheet"
From Starsonata Wiki
(→Builds: Linked Ada SL to it's page.) |
m |
||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |[[Rosmarinus | + | |[[Rosmarinus+ Blueprint|Rosmarinus+ Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wattage]] | |[[Wattage]] | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 18 December 2016
| Adamantium Sheet | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1,000,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 50,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Iron-based alloy, malleable in its molten state but is virtually indestructible once cooled. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Adamantium Sheet Smelting Schema
Uses
Builds
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |