Difference between revisions of "Enriched Nuclear Material"
From Starsonata Wiki
(typos fixed) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|'''Blueprint''' | |'''Blueprint''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Energy| | + | |[[Energy|Furnace of the Gods]] |
|3,000 | |3,000 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Furnace of the Gods Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:29, 5 August 2016
| Enriched Nuclear Material | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 3,000 | 1 hour 15 minutes | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 100 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| U-243 at it's best... | |||||
Contents
Sources
Extracted from planets using Enriched Nuclear Material Extractor
Can also be made with Enrichment Plant
Can also be mined in Platonic Academy, Olympus & The Serengeti .
Uses
Used in some high level energies and some ruin energies. Used most commonly in Gigantic Energies.
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Furnace of the Gods | 3,000 | 0 | Furnace of the Gods Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |