Difference between revisions of "Bronze"
From Starsonata Wiki
m (→Builds) |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| − | |[[Mobile | + | |[[Mobile Factories|Mobile Bronze Forge]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bronze Sensor]] | |[[Bronze Sensor]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:33, 20 July 2011
| Bronze | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 625 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| no | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1000000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Made from a fair amount of Tin and Copper. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Mined in Arena Lobby, Blue Outpost, Blue Photon Processing, and Ring
Built by Bronze Furnace
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Argonaut Drone | 0 | 10 | Argonaut Drone Blueprint |
| Bronze Bar | 1 | 0 | Bronze Bar Smelting Schema |
| Bronze Bar | 1 | N/A | Mobile Bronze Forge |
| Bronze Sensor | 1 | N/A | Bronze Sensor Factory |
| Command & Control Drone | 0 | 5 | Command & Control Drone Blueprint |
| Entertainment Station Suite | 0 | 140 | Entertainment Station Suite Blueprint |
| Luxurious Station Suite | 0 | 100 | Luxurious Station Suite Blueprint |
| Smallish Forcefield Generator | 0 | 10 | Smallish Forcefield Generator Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |