Difference between revisions of "Zebra Armada Crest"
From Starsonata Wiki
(→Builds) |
m (→Builds) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Primal Lion Breath Blueprint]] | | [[Primal Lion Breath Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Radars|Primal Lion Flair]] |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 16 October 2010
| Zebra Armada Crest | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| This Clearly used to belong to some ship from the Zebra Armada | |||||
A Zebra Armada Crest (ZAC) is a commodity that drops off of ships in the UZ. It's used to build many ships and also train special skills. They sell for near 100M and are a common drop -- July 27, 2010
Contents
Sources
UZ Drop
Uses
Builds
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |