Difference between revisions of "Anaconda Scales"
From Starsonata Wiki
(New page: {{commodbox |pagename = Anaconda Scales |Weight = 1 |Halflife = none |Warp = no |Neurobound = no |Break = N/A |Minbreak = N/A |Maxbreak = N/A |Price = 1,000 |Description = Slimy but protec...) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Shielding]] 20 | |[[Shielding]] 20 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Tech_20_Missions#Shielding_Requires_level_525|Shielding 20]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 23 July 2010
| Anaconda Scales | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Slimy but protective. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Anaconda Drop
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
| Blue Photon Processing | 1 | Shielding 20 | Shielding 20 |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |