Difference between revisions of "Silver Bar"
From Starsonata Wiki
m (Added Station Research) |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|'''Skill Level''' | |'''Skill Level''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Station Research | + | |[[Station Research]] |
|[[Biologique]] | |[[Biologique]] | ||
| − | |5 | + | |5 Per Level |
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:14, 9 September 2015
| Silver Bar | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| no | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| ? | |||||
| Description | |||||
| 1 ton of Silver. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Silver Bar Extraction Plan
Silver Bar Smelting Schema
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |
| Station Research | Biologique | 5 Per Level | 4 |