Difference between revisions of "Blue Dust"
From Starsonata Wiki
(New page: {{commodbox |pagename = Blue Dust |Weight = 1000 |Halflife = 20 Minutes |Warp = no |Neurobound = no |Break = no |Minbreak = N/A |Maxbreak = N/A |Price = 1000 |Description = capture it befo...) |
(→Builds) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|'''Blueprint''' | |'''Blueprint''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Blue Bullets Omega]] | + | |[[Weapons#Energy Weapons|Blue Bullets Omega]] |
|0 | |0 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Blue Bullets Omega Blueprint]] | |[[Blue Bullets Omega Blueprint]] | ||
| − | |-|} | + | |- |
| + | |} | ||
===Missions=== | ===Missions=== | ||
Revision as of 10:38, 31 July 2010
| Blue Dust | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1000 | 20 Minutes | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| no | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| capture it before it disappears... | |||||
Contents
Sources
Space Blue Gamma drop
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Blue Bullets Omega | 0 | 5 | Blue Bullets Omega Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |
| Remote Control | Biologique | 1 | 10 |
| Tractoring | Black Precipice,Bipolar | 1 | 14 |
| Weaponry | Ethicos, Hyper | 1 | 18 |