Difference between revisions of "Adamantium Damage Module"
From Starsonata Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|'''Blueprint''' | |'''Blueprint''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Apprentice's Ward | + | |[[Apprentice's Ward Plus]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Revision as of 05:05, 23 July 2010
| Adamantium Damage Module | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 80,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Increase weapon damage. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Adamantium Damage Module Blueprint
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Apprentice's Ward Plus | 1 | 0 | Apprentice's Ward+ Blueprint |
| Battle Sphere | 1 | 0 | Battle Sphere Blueprint |
| Lion | 1 | 0 | Battle Sphere Blueprint |
| Panther | 1 | 0 | Panther Blueprint |
| Rhino | 1 | 0 | Rhino Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |