Difference between revisions of "Space Boomerangs"
From Starsonata Wiki
Dwarf gold (talk | contribs) (→Builds) |
Dwarf gold (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Pax Astronomica]] | | [[Pax Astronomica]] | ||
| <li>400,000,000 Credits <li>100,000 [[Metals]]<li>1 [[Astronomica Boomerangs]]<li>500 [[Promethium]] | | <li>400,000,000 Credits <li>100,000 [[Metals]]<li>1 [[Astronomica Boomerangs]]<li>500 [[Promethium]] | ||
| − | | 10 Space Boomerangs | + | | <li>10 Space Boomerangs <li>400,000,000 Credits <li> 1,000 [[Promethium]] |
| [[Pax Astronomica Blueprint]] | | [[Pax Astronomica Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:57, 18 June 2020
Contents
Sources
Space Boomerangs are dropped by Pax Astralogicas
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Pax Astronomica | |
|
Pax Astronomica Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |
| Engine | Nihilite | 1 | 18 |