Difference between revisions of "Zebra Armada Crest"
From Starsonata Wiki
Dwarf gold (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|pagename = Zebra Armada Crest | |pagename = Zebra Armada Crest | ||
|Weight = 1 | |Weight = 1 | ||
| − | |Halflife = | + | |Halflife = None |
| − | |Warp = | + | |Warp = No |
| − | |Neurobound = | + | |Neurobound = No |
|Break = N/A | |Break = N/A | ||
|Minbreak = N/A | |Minbreak = N/A | ||
|Maxbreak = N/A | |Maxbreak = N/A | ||
|Price = 1,000,000 | |Price = 1,000,000 | ||
| − | |Description = This | + | |Description = This clearly used to belong to some ship from the Zebra Armada |
}} | }} | ||
| − | A Zebra Armada Crest (ZAC) is a commodity that drops off of ships in the [[UZ]] | + | A Zebra Armada Crest (ZAC) is a commodity that drops off of ships in the [[UZ]] and is used to build many ships . |
| − | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
| Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
==Uses== | ==Uses== | ||
| − | ===Builds=== | + | In [[Serengeti]] off of [[Lyceum]] you can trade 2 ZAC's for 1 [[Honorary Mention]] or 5 ZAC's for 1 [[Honorary Diploma]]. You'll find this in the Trade Tab inside the Serengeti Research Labs. |
| + | |||
| + | === Builds === | ||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="2" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="2" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Item Produced''' |
| − | | | + | | '''Initial''' |
| − | | | + | | '''Periodic''' |
| − | | | + | | '''Blueprint''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Armada | + | | [[Drones#Stationary_Drones|Armada Ambush Drone]] |
| − | | | + | | 2 |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |[[Armada | + | | [[Armada Ambush Drone Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drones#Stationary_Drones|Armada Charge Drone]] |
| − | | | + | | 4 |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Armada Charge Drone Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Combined Aspect of the | + | | [[Augmenters#Combined_Aspects|Combined Aspect of the Lion]] |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |[[Combined Aspect of the | + | | [[Combined Aspect of the Lion Tablet]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Combined Aspect of the | + | | [[Augmenters#Combined_Aspects|Combined Aspect of the Panther]] |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |[[Combined Aspect of the | + | | [[Combined Aspect of the Panther Tablet]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Augmenters#Combined_Aspects|Combined Aspect of the Rhino]] |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | | | + | | 0 |
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Combined Aspect of the Rhino Tablet]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Lion]] |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |10 | + | | 10 |
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Lion Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Panther]] |
| − | | | + | | 5 |
| − | | | + | | 10 |
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Panther Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion | + | | [[Weapons#Heat Weapons|Primal Lion Breath]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal Lion | + | | [[Primal Lion Breath Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion | + | | [[Radars|Primal Lion Flair]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 4 |
| − | |[[Primal Lion | + | | [[Primal Lion Flair Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion | + | | [[Energy|Primal Lion Heart]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal Lion | + | | [[Primal Lion Heart Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion | + | | [[Weapons#Heat Weapons|Primal Lion Incinerator]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 7 |
| − | |[[Primal Lion | + | | [[Primal Lion Incinerator Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion | + | | [[Weapons#Physical Weapons|Primal Lion Quick Snap]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal Lion | + | | [[Primal Lion Quick Snap Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion | + | | [[Weapons#Laser Weapons|Primal Lion Scratch]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Lion | + | | [[Primal Lion Scratch Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion | + | | [[Engines|Primal Lion Thruster]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Lion | + | | [[Primal Lion Thruster Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal | + | | [[Weapons#Energy Weapons|Primal Lion V2 Rocket]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal | + | | [[Primal Lion V2 Rocket Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Panther | + | | [[Cloaks|Primal Panther Darkness]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 4 |
| − | |[[Primal Panther | + | | [[Primal Panther Darkness Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Panther | + | | [[Weapons#Surgical Weapons|Primal Panther Fangs]] |
| − | | | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Panther | + | | [[Primal Panther Fangs Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Panther | + | | [[Radars|Primal Panther Instinct]] |
| − | | | + | | 4 |
| − | | | + | | 0 |
| − | |[[Primal Panther | + | | [[Primal Panther Instinct Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Panther | + | | [[Weapons#Energy Weapons|Primal Panther Paws]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Panther | + | | [[Primal Panther Paws Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Panther | + | | [[Engines|Primal Panther Prowl]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Panther | + | | [[Primal Panther Prowl Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Panther | + | | [[Shields|Primal Panther Skin]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 7 |
| − | |[[Primal Panther | + | | [[Primal Panther Skin Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal | + | | [[Energy|Primal Panther Will]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal | + | | [[Primal Panther Will Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Rhino | + | | [[Weapons#Physical Weapons|Primal Rhino Cannnon]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Rhino | + | | [[Primal Rhino Cannon Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Rhino | + | | [[Engines|Primal Rhino Charge]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Rhino | + | | [[Primal Rhino Charge Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Rhino | + | | [[Energy|Primal Rhino Endurance]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal Rhino | + | | [[Primal Rhino Endurance Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Rhino | + | | [[Shields|Primal Rhino Hide]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 7 |
| − | |[[Primal Rhino | + | | [[Primal Rhino Hide Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Rhino | + | | [[Radars|Primal Rhino Radar]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 4 |
| − | |[[Primal Rhino | + | | [[Primal Rhino Radar Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Rhino | + | | [[Weapons#Physical Weapons|Primal Rhino Ray]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |6 | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal Rhino | + | | [[Primal Rhino Ray Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal | + | | [[Weapons#Transference Weapons|Primal Rhino Restructuranter]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | |6 | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal | + | | [[Primal Rhino Restructuranter Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Zebra | + | | [[Weapons#Laser Weapons|Primal Zebra Bite Lasergun]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal Zebra | + | | [[Primal Zebra Bite Lasergun Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Zebra | + | | [[Radars|Primal Zebra Heightened Senses]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 4 |
| − | |[[Primal Zebra | + | | [[Primal Zebra Heightened Senses Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Zebra | + | | [[Shields|Primal Zebra Hide]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 7 |
| − | |[[Primal Zebra | + | | [[Primal Zebra Hide Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Zebra | + | | [[Weapons#Physical Weapons|Primal Zebra Hooves Torpedoe]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[Primal Zebra | + | | [[Primal Zebra Hooves Torpedoe Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Zebra | + | | [[Energy|Primal Zebra Life]] |
| − | |0 | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 6 |
| − | |[[Primal Zebra | + | | [[Primal Zebra Life Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Engines|Primal Zebra Muscles]] |
| − | | | + | | 0 |
| − | | | + | | 5 |
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Primal Zebra Muscles Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Rhino]] |
| − | |5 | + | | 5 |
| − | |10 | + | | 10 |
| − | |[[ | + | | [[Rhino Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zebra]] | ||
| + | | 5 | ||
| + | | 10 | ||
| + | | [[Zebra Blueprint]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:32, 5 July 2020
| Zebra Armada Crest | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1 | None | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| No | No | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| This clearly used to belong to some ship from the Zebra Armada | |||||
A Zebra Armada Crest (ZAC) is a commodity that drops off of ships in the UZ and is used to build many ships .
Contents
Sources
UZ Drop
Uses
In Serengeti off of Lyceum you can trade 2 ZAC's for 1 Honorary Mention or 5 ZAC's for 1 Honorary Diploma. You'll find this in the Trade Tab inside the Serengeti Research Labs.
Builds
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |