Difference between revisions of "Alien Bacteria"
From Starsonata Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| − | |Psychic Foresight | + | |[[Psychic Foresight Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:16, 29 July 2010
| Alien Bacteria | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| You probably don't want to know what left those there. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Extracted from planets with Alien Bacteria Extractor
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Ace in a Pill II Crate | 1 | 0 | Ace in a Pill II Formula |
| Ace in a Pill III Crate | 2 | 0 | Ace in a Pill III Formula |
| Ace in a Pill IV Crate | 3 | 0 | Ace in a Pill IV Formula |
| Ambrosia Transference Facilitator | 1 | 0 | Ambrosia Transference Facilitator Blueprint |
| Andaman Transference Facilitator | 2 | 0 | Andaman Transference Facilitator Blueprint |
| Bacta Extractor | 25 | 0 | Bacta Extractor Blueprint |
| Frozen Blob Extractor | 50 | 0 | Frozen Blob Extractor Blueprint |
| Mercurian Ramjet | 0 | 100 | Mercurian Ramjet Blueprint |
| Psychic Foresight | 0 | 50 | Psychic Foresight Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |