Difference between revisions of "Green Ore"
From Starsonata Wiki
(Created page with "{{commodbox |pagename = Green Ore |Weight = 1,400 |Halflife = none |Warp = no |Neurobound = no |Break = no |Minbreak = N/A |Maxbreak = N/A |Price = N/A |Description = should t...") |
m |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Mining Outpost 1, [[Green Royal Court]] | |Mining Outpost 1, [[Green Royal Court]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| − | |[[Green Ore Shipment]],[[Outpost 1 Report]], 10,000,000 Credits | + | |[[Mission Items|Green Ore Shipment]], [[Mission Items|Outpost 1 Report]], 10,000,000 Credits |
| − | |[[Colored_Empires_Missions#Outpost_1_Reporting_In| | + | |[[Colored_Empires_Missions#Outpost_1_Reporting_In|Outpost 1 Reporting In]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:04, 26 November 2019
| Green Ore | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 1,400 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| no | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Description | |||||
| should this be...pulsing? | |||||
Green ore is needed by the Green Empire to reinforce their ships and space stations.
Contents
Sources
Mined in Green Royal Court.
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
| Mining Outpost 1, Green Royal Court | 10 | Green Ore Shipment, Outpost 1 Report, 10,000,000 Credits | Outpost 1 Reporting In |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |