Difference between revisions of "Adamantium Shield Module"
From Starsonata Wiki
Zerendalus (talk | contribs) m (fixed some links) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Battle Sphere Blueprint]] | |[[Battle Sphere Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Combined Aspect of the Rhino | + | |[[Augmenters#Combined_Aspects|Combined Aspect of the Rhino]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |[[Combined Aspect of the Rhino | + | |[[Combined Aspect of the Rhino Tablet]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lion]] | |[[Lion]] | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Pax Astronomica+ Blueprint]] | |[[Pax Astronomica+ Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Lion Incinerator | + | |[[Weapons#Heat_Weapons|Primal Lion Incinerator]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |[[Primal Lion Incinerator]] | + | |[[Primal Lion Incinerator Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Panther Will | + | |[[Energies#Primal Panther Will|Primal Panther Will]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|[[Primal Panther Will Blueprint]] | |[[Primal Panther Will Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Rhino Restructuranter | + | |[[Weapons#Primal Rhino Restructuranter|Primal Rhino Restructuranter]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Latest revision as of 06:04, 9 April 2017
| Adamantium Shield Module | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 80,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Increase shield resilience. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Adamantium Shield Module Blueprint
Uses
Builds
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |