Difference between revisions of "Item Generators"
From Starsonata Wiki
(Vulcanite Hatchery) |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|10,000 | |10,000 | ||
|[[Vulcan]] drop | |[[Vulcan]] drop | ||
| − | |Aww. Look at da liddle widdle babbies | + | |Aww. Look at da liddle widdle babbies! |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:38, 12 May 2014
| Name | Tech | Size | Item Generated | Time | Max | Weight | Source/Price | Description | Comments |
| Ares Aegis Generator | 1 | 0 | Ares Aegis Drone | 120 seconds | 1 | 10,000 | Built into Ares War Chariot | Summons the mighty shield of Ares | Sticky |
| Bolt of Lightning Generator | 1 | 0 | Zeus Bolt of Lightning | 60 Seconds | 2 | 10,000 | Built into Zeus Throne | Summons a bolt of lightning | Sticky |
| Trident Generator | 1 | 0 | Poseidon Trident | 600 Seconds | 1 | 10,000 | Built into Poseidon Wave | Summons the Trident of Poseidon | Sticky |
| Vulcanite Hatchery | 3 | 20 | Mini Vulcanite Fighter | 90 Seconds | 2 | 10,000 | Vulcan drop | Aww. Look at da liddle widdle babbies! | |
| Carcass Missile Generator | 16 | 0 | Carcass Missile | 120 Seconds | 1 | 10,000 | Built into Vulture | Generates Carcass Missiles | Sticky |
| Lion Maul Generator | 20 | 0 | Lion Maul | 90 Seconds | 1 | 100,000 | Built into Lion | Maul your victim and rip them to pieces! | Sticky |
| Sniper Re-Router Generator | 20 | 0 | Sniper Re-Router | 60 Seconds | 1 | 10,000 | Built into Absentis | Perkele | Sticky |
| Jupiter's Call | 21 | 1 | Jovian Guard | 180 Seconds | 2 | 10,000 | Built into Zeus Throne | You gonna answer that? | Sticky |