Difference between revisions of "Infinite Knowledge"
From Starsonata Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Honorary Mention | |Honorary Mention | ||
| − | |Obtained from [[Augmenter Tweaking]] and [[Lyceum]] | + | |Obtained from [[Augmenter Tweaking]] and [[Lyceum Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Lyceum | |Lyceum | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Honorary Mention | |Honorary Mention | ||
| − | |Obtained from [[Augmenter Tweaking]] and [[Lyceum]] | + | |Obtained from [[Augmenter Tweaking]] and [[Lyceum Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Lyceum | |Lyceum | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|Honorary Diploma? | |Honorary Diploma? | ||
| − | |Obtained from [[Augmenter Tweaking]] and [[Lyceum]] | + | |Obtained from [[Augmenter Tweaking]] and [[Lyceum Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:53, 15 February 2011
Skill learned at Lyceum that allows you to use advanced technology. It also allows you to dock in the three Lyceum bases surrounding the main one.
| Location | Level | Requirements | Notes |
| The Acropolis | 5 | Honorary Mention | Obtained from Augmenter Tweaking and Lyceum Missions |
| Lyceum | 10 | Honorary Mention | Obtained from Augmenter Tweaking and Lyceum Missions |
| Lyceum | 20 | Honorary Diploma? | Obtained from Augmenter Tweaking and Lyceum Missions |