Difference between revisions of "Xeno Energy Remains"
From Starsonata Wiki
m (→Builds) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|'''Blueprint''' | |'''Blueprint''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Base Gear | + | |[[Base Gear#Energy|Achilles Energybank]] |
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|[[Achilles Energy Blueprint]] | |[[Achilles Energy Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Base Gear | + | |[[Base Gear#Energy|Achilles Energybank X]] |
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|[[Achilles Energy X Blueprint]] | |[[Achilles Energy X Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Base Gear | + | |[[Base Gear#Energy|Achilles Energybank Y]] |
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|[[Achilles Energy Y Blueprint]] | |[[Achilles Energy Y Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Base Gear | + | |[[Base Gear#Energy|Achilles Energybank Z]] |
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:20, 16 October 2010
| Xeno Isotope | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 5 | 2 hours, 30 minutes | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| What is this Xeno Stuff? | |||||
Contents
Sources
Icepick Drop
Uses
Builds
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |