Difference between revisions of "User:Jeff mc beth"
From Starsonata Wiki
Jeff mc beth (talk | contribs) m |
Jeff mc beth (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|Deadly | |Deadly | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Earthforce Dreadnought]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Kryton | |Kryton | ||
Revision as of 08:02, 18 September 2010
| |
Name | Class | Team | Rank | Level | Ship |
| Jeff Bobbo | Gunner | Psionic Corps | Officer | Deadly | Earthforce Dreadnought | |
| Kryton | Gunner | Psionic Corps | Officer | Fearsome | Rosmarinus+ | |
| Mc Beth | Engineer | Psionic Corps | Officer | Shodan | Paxian Selenologica | |
| uraindgus2 | Shield Monkey | Psionic Corps | Officer | Meijin | Rhino | |
| JeffB | None | Psionic Corps | Operator | Poor | Hotrod+ |