Difference between revisions of "Adamantium Nimbleness Module"
From Starsonata Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Dark Freighter+ Blueprint]] | |[[Dark Freighter+ Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Primal Zebra Hide | + | |[[Shields|Primal Zebra Hide]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |[[Primal Zebra Hide]] | + | |[[Primal Zebra Hide Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:30, 30 August 2010
| Adamantium Nimbleness Module | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 80,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Increase nibleness. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Adamantium Nimbleness Module Blueprint
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Dark Freighter Plus | 1 | 0 | Dark Freighter+ Blueprint |
| Primal Zebra Hide | 1 | 0 | Primal Zebra Hide Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |