Difference between revisions of "Titanium Sheet"
From Starsonata Wiki
m (→Missions) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |[[Achilles Energy Z Blueprint | + | |[[Achilles Energy Z Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of base gear|Achilles Laser X]] | |[[List of base gear|Achilles Laser X]] | ||
| Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|[[Ambrosia Protector Z Blueprint]] | |[[Ambrosia Protector Z Blueprint]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[List of base gear|Ambrosia Radiation Field | + | |[[List of base gear|Ambrosia Radiation Field]] |
|8 | |8 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Revision as of 02:14, 30 July 2010
| Titanium Sheet | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 10,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,700,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Pure durability. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Built from Titanium Sheet Blueprint or Titanium Sheet Smelting Schema.
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
Missions
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |