Difference between revisions of "Adv. Drone Augmenter Token"
From Starsonata Wiki
(New page: {{commodbox |pagename = Adv. Drone Augmenter Token |Weight = 10 |Halflife = none |Warp = no |Neurobound = no |Break = N/A |Minbreak = N/A |Maxbreak = N/A |Price = 50,000 |Description = Can...) |
m |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Augmenters#Tech_15_Prowess_Augs|Ops Prowress Augmenter]] | |[[Augmenters#Tech_15_Prowess_Augs|Ops Prowress Augmenter]] | ||
| − | |Engineer_Missions#Prowresses|Prowresses]] | + | |[[Engineer_Missions#Prowresses|Prowresses]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:58, 23 July 2010
| Adv. Drone Augmenter Token | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 10 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 50,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Can be redeemed for a medium tech Drone Augmenter. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
| Engineer's Workshop, Lyceum | 1 | Ops Prowress Augmenter | Prowresses |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |