Difference between revisions of "Adamantium Traction Module"
From Starsonata Wiki
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Tractoring]] 17 | |[[Tractoring]] 17 | ||
| − | |[[Tractoring 17]] | + | |[[Tractoring Missions#Tractoring 17|Tractoring 17 Mission]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bipolar]] | |[[Bipolar]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Tractoring]] 18 | |[[Tractoring]] 18 | ||
| − | |[[Tractoring | + | |[[Tractoring Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:52, 23 July 2010
| Adamantium Traction Module | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 80,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Increase traction strenght. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Adamantium Traction Module Blueprint
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Primal Lion Heart | 1 | 0 | Primal Lion Heart Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
| Bipolar | 1 | Tractoring 17 | Tractoring 17 Mission |
| Bipolar | 1 | Tractoring 18 | Tractoring Missions |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |