Difference between revisions of "Adamantium Electric Module"
From Starsonata Wiki
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |[[Equanimizer | + | |[[Equanimizer Plus]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Wattage | |Wattage | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | |[[Wattage Blueprint | + | |[[Wattage Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Zebra | |Zebra | ||
Revision as of 05:00, 23 July 2010
| Adamantium Electric Module | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 80,000 | none | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| N/A | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1,000,000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| Increase electric regeneration. | |||||
Contents
Sources
Adamantium Electric Module Blueprint
Uses
Builds
| Item Produced | Initial | Periodic | Blueprint |
| Equanimizer+ | 1 | 0 | Equanimizer Plus |
| Wattage | 0 | 3 | Wattage Blueprint |
| Zebra | 1 | 0 | Zebra Blueprint |
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |