Difference between revisions of "User:Da-Man/stats"
From Starsonata Wiki
(→Home | Stats | More Stats | Screenies | Trade | Links | Current Projects |) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |Dangerous ( | + | |Dangerous (1450) |
|2005-03-07 | |2005-03-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |Deadly ( | + | |Deadly (1467) |
|2005-01-06 | |2005-01-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |Meijin ( | + | |Meijin (1708) |
|2004-08-06 | |2004-08-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |Fearsome ( | + | |Fearsome (961) |
|2005-03-18 | |2005-03-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |Dangerous ( | + | |Dangerous (1372) |
|2004-08-09 | |2004-08-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |Deadly ( | + | |Deadly (1451) |
|2007-03-20 | |2007-03-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |Dangerous ( | + | |Dangerous (1210) |
|2007-05-23 | |2007-05-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |Deadly ( | + | |Deadly (1469) |
|2007-05-30 | |2007-05-30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Officer]] | |[[Officer]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| − | |Competent ( | + | |Competent (800) |
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | UPDATED: Saturday, July 18, 2009 (11:22 AM) | ||
Revision as of 11:22, 18 July 2009
Home | Stats | More Stats | Screenies | Trade | Links | Current Projects |
ACCOUNT: Da-Man-Wit-Da-Plan
| Name | Team | Rank | Win Points | Level | Character Started |
| Base-Masta | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 1 | Dangerous (1450) | 2005-03-07 |
| Billy Madison | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 1 | Deadly (1467) | 2005-01-06 |
| Da-Man | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 1 | Meijin (1708) | 2004-08-06 |
| EM | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 0 | Fearsome (961) | 2005-03-18 |
| John Sheppard | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 1 | Dangerous (1372) | 2004-08-09 |
ACCOUNT: Da-Man
| Name | Team | Rank | Win Points | Level | Character Started |
| God of the Ungodly | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 0 | Deadly (1451) | 2007-03-20 |
| Squad | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 0 | Dangerous (1210) | 2007-05-23 |
| Team Message | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 0 | Deadly (1469) | 2007-05-30 |
| SPAM! | The Forgotten Colonies | Officer | 0 | Competent (800) | ??? |
UPDATED: Saturday, July 18, 2009 (11:22 AM)