Difference between revisions of "User:Da-Man/stats"
From Starsonata Wiki
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|'''Level:''' | |'''Level:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |God of | + | |God of the Ungodly |
|396 | |396 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:31, 10 May 2007
Home | Stats | Screenies | Trade | Links | Current Projects |
ACCOUNT: Da-Man-Wit-Da-Plan
| Name | Team | Rank | Win Points | Level | Character Started |
| Base-Masta | Olympus | Officer | 1 | Maestro (406) | 2005-03-07 |
| Bill Madison | Olympus | Operator | 1 | Maestro(400) | 2005-01-06 |
| Da-Man | Olympus | Officer | 1 | Maestro (1159) | 2004-08-06 |
| EM | Olympus | Operator | 0 | Maestro (401) | 2005-03-18 |
| John Sheppard | Olympus | Officer | 1 | Maestro (501) | 2004-08-09 |
ACCOUNT: Da-Man
| User: | Level: |
| God of the Ungodly | 396 |