Difference between revisions of "Blue Aether"
From Starsonata Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | |[[Space Blue Alpha | + | |[[Space Blue Alpha Scout Blueprint]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 31 July 2010
| Blue Aether | |||||
| Size | Weight | Halflife | |||
| 1 | 5000 | 10 Minutes | |||
| Decay on Warp | Neurobound | ||||
| no | no | ||||
| Break Item | |||||
| no | |||||
| Minimum Break | Maximum Break | ||||
| N/A | N/A | ||||
| Add Trade Good List Price | |||||
| 1000 | |||||
| Description | |||||
| capture it before it's gone... | |||||
Used as a key to enter Jimmy's Hole and Barbe Bleu's Refuge.
Contents
Sources
Space Blue Alpha and Space Blue Alpha Interceptor drop
Uses
Builds
Missions
| Location | Amount Needed | Reward | Mission |
Skills
| Skill | Location | Amount Needed | Skill Level |
| Remote Control | Ice Matrix, Glass Matrix | 1 | 4 |
| Warp Navigation | Earth Central,Sol | 1 | 1 |
| Warp Navigation | von Mises,Free Market | 1 | 1 |